NIAGARA CHAMPIONSHIP SC

Posted 2019-03-08

                                                                                                     TEAM DOLPHINS NIARAGA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019  ITHACA NY


                                                                                               30 Golds - 13 Silver- 14 Bronze 

                                                                                                                


Many outstanding swimming for Team Dolphins in Ithaca at the Niagara State Championships with leading the way for the Dolphins program .With 25 swimmers this was quite a medal haul for the team. 

                                                Sophia Lee  12 years old  with   Niagara State records in the following events including Club                                                                                                                                             Records with in the program 

                                                High point winners                  

                                                                                                                   12 under Boys  Pavol Vorona 

                                                                12 under Girls  Sophia Lee

Club records set by the following swimmers this was the most successful setting of club records in the clubs history with a total 26 New records at one  swim meet on one weekend of swimming.


Adian Lee age 9 -7 New club records 

        Club records 50-100-200-500 free style - 50 - 100 Back stroke - 200 IM 

Sophia Lee age 12 - 5 New club records

        Niagara Records in 200 IM - 200 free style 

        Club records  50-100-200 free style - 200 Back stroke - 200 IM 

Pavel Vorona age 12 - 3 New club records

        Club records 400 IM-100- 200 Breast stroke 

Ashley Hodge age 14 - 4 New club records 

    50 -100 Butterfly - 50 freestyle - 100 IM 

Andrew Liu age 14 - 1 New Club record 

        200 Breast stroke 

Mark Blomberg 14 - 2 New Club records

        50 -100 Butterfly - 100 IM 

Lous Low age 10 - 1 New Club record 

        100 Breast stroke 

Joanne Chiarotto age 17 - 1 New Club record 

        100 IM 

Alex Maio age 12  3 New Club records

  1. 50-100-200 Butterfly 

    2019 Niagara LSC SCY Championships 07-Mar-19 to 10-Mar-19 Yards
    Sanction: NI-1819-045 Location: 953 Danby Rd
    Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improvement percentage  I will high light club records in red and Yellow for state records 

    Mark Blomberg (14) M
    2:10.93Y F # 20A Men 13-14 200 IM UN-DS-NI 6 17 ---
    2:11.19Y P # 20A Men 13-14 200 IM UN-DS-NI 7 --- ---
    23.89Y F # 28A Men 13-14 50 Free UN-DS-NI 3 19.5 -0.73
    24.16Y P # 28A Men 13-14 50 Free UN-DS-NI 5 --- -0.46
    1:52.28Y F # 50A Men 13-14 200 Free UN-DS-NI 5 18 -18.46
    1:54.46Y P # 50A Men 13-14 200 Free UN-DS-NI 5 --- -16.28
    55.26Y F # 54A Men 13-14 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 1 24 -5.10
    58.44Y P # 54A Men 13-14 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 2 --- -1.92
    1:00.50Y F # 72A Men 13-14 100 IM UN-DS-NI 5 18 ---
    1:02.07Y P # 72A Men 13-14 100 IM UN-DS-NI 7 --- ---
    50.81Y F # 88A Men 13-14 100 Free UN-DS-NI 3 20 -5.12
    52.16Y P # 88A Men 13-14 100 Free UN-DS-NI 2 --- -3.77
    2:10.61Y F # 92A Men 13-14 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 5 18 ---
    2:14.59Y P # 92A Men 13-14 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 6 --- ---
    Ethan Chen (10) M
    1:18.97Y F # 104 Men 10 & Under 100 IM UN-DS-NI 6 17 -21.20
    1:19.78Y F # 108 Men 10 & Under 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 3 20 -4.58
    1:10.27Y F # 110 Men 10 & Under 100 Free UN-DS-NI 10 13 ---
    6:05.39Y DNF F # 114 Men 10 & Under 500 Free UN-DS-NI --- --- ---
    1:18.63Y DQ F # 120 Men 10 & Under 100 Back UN-DS-NI --- --- ---
    1:32.07Y F # 126 Men 10 & Under 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 4 19 -5.51
    2:26.19Y F # 128 Men 10 & Under 200 Free UN-DS-NI 6 17 ---
    Joanne Chiarotto (17) W
    2:07.00Y F # 19B Women 15 & Over 200 IM UN-DS-NI 2 21 0.93
    2:07.20Y P # 19B Women 15 & Over 200 IM UN-DS-NI 2 --- 1.13
    24.06Y F # 27B Women 15 & Over 50 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 0.42
    24.29Y P # 27B Women 15 & Over 50 Free UN-DS-NI 2 --- 0.65
    1:50.90Y F # 49B Women 15 & Over 200 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -0.63
    1:51.59Y P # 49B Women 15 & Over 200 Free UN-DS-NI 1 --- 0.06
    56.92Y P # 53B Women 15 & Over 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 2 --- -0.51
    57.98Y F # 53B Women 15 & Over 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 4 19 0.55
    57.91Y F # 71B Women 15 & Over 100 IM UN-DS-NI 2 21 -2.74
    58.86Y P # 71B Women 15 & Over 100 IM UN-DS-NI 2 --- -1.79
    1:07.04Y F # 83B Women 15 & Over 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 4 19 2.38
    1:07.30Y P # 83B Women 15 & Over 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 2 --- 2.64
    51.30Y F # 87B Women 15 & Over 100 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 1.03
    51.59Y P # 87B Women 15 & Over 100 Free UN-DS-NI 1 --- 1.32
    Licensed To: Team Dolphins HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0 3/11/2019 Page 2
    Individual Meet Results

    Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
    Aly El Shamy (14) M
    4:53.74Y F # 16A Men 13-14 500 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 -15.87
    5:00.19Y P # 16A Men 13-14 500 Free UN-DS-NI 2 --- -9.42
    2:02.69Y F # 20A Men 13-14 200 IM UN-DS-NI 2 21 -5.80
    2:03.62Y P # 20A Men 13-14 200 IM UN-DS-NI 2 --- -4.87
    4:23.02Y F # 46A Men 13-14 400 IM UN-DS-NI 3 20 -9.51
    4:32.28Y P # 46A Men 13-14 400 IM UN-DS-NI 3 --- -0.25
    1:50.35Y F # 50A Men 13-14 200 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 -4.83
    1:51.71Y P # 50A Men 13-14 200 Free UN-DS-NI 2 --- -3.47
    2:19.33Y F # 58A Men 13-14 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 20 -5.58
    2:21.06Y P # 58A Men 13-14 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 1 --- -3.85
    1:04.12Y F # 84A Men 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 2 21 -2.04
    1:07.20Y P # 84A Men 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 6 --- 1.04
    50.66Y F # 88A Men 13-14 100 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 -5.98
    52.18Y P # 88A Men 13-14 100 Free UN-DS-NI 3 --- -4.46
    Yassine El Shamy (10) M
    39.84Y F # 106 Men 10 & Under 50 Back UN-DS-NI 14 7 ---
    1:13.48Y F # 110 Men 10 & Under 100 Free UN-DS-NI 14 7 ---
    32.23Y F # 124 Men 10 & Under 50 Free UN-DS-NI 11 11 ---
    Melissa Er (12) W
    4:56.96Y F # 1 Women 11-12 400 IM UN-DS-NI 2 21 ---
    2:19.96Y F # 17 Women 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 3 20 -9.79
    2:21.26Y P # 17 Women 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 3 --- -8.49
    58.60Y F # 29 Women 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 3 20 -1.85
    59.51Y P # 29 Women 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 4 --- -0.94
    2:06.55Y F # 47 Women 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 4 19 -2.54
    2:09.95Y P # 47 Women 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 5 --- 0.86
    1:04.68Y F # 51 Women 11-12 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 4 19 -2.00
    1:06.36Y P # 51 Women 11-12 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 6 --- -0.32
    5:34.02Y F # 73 Women 11-12 500 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 -9.40
    2:21.47Y F # 89 Women 11-12 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 2 21 ---
    2:26.38Y P # 89 Women 11-12 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 2 --- ---

    Individual Meet Results

    Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
    Ashley Hodge (14) W
    2:10.62Y F # 19A Women 13-14 200 IM UN-DS-NI 3 20 -0.82
    2:10.85Y P # 19A Women 13-14 200 IM UN-DS-NI 2 --- -0.59
    59.45Y F # 23A Women 13-14 100 Back UN-DS-NI 5 18 -2.00
    1:00.77Y P # 23A Women 13-14 100 Back UN-DS-NI 6 --- -0.68
    24.20Y F # 27A Women 13-14 50 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -1.02
    24.79Y P # 27A Women 13-14 50 Free UN-DS-NI 3 --- -0.43
    55.67Y F # 53A Women 13-14 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 1 24 -4.34
    56.88Y P # 53A Women 13-14 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 1 --- -3.13
    58.47Y F # 71A Women 13-14 100 IM UN-DS-NI 2 21 -5.62
    59.48Y P # 71A Women 13-14 100 IM UN-DS-NI 1 --- -4.61
    1:09.33Y F # 83A Women 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 4 19 -0.72
    1:09.49Y P # 83A Women 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 2 --- -0.56
    53.53Y F # 87A Women 13-14 100 Free UN-DS-NI 3 20 -1.29
    54.16Y P # 87A Women 13-14 100 Free UN-DS-NI 3 --- -0.66
    Aidan Lee (9) M
    33.41Y F # 106 Men 10 & Under 50 Back UN-DS-NI 1 24 -2.32
    1:00.68Y F # 110 Men 10 & Under 100 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 ---

    5:56.99Y F # 114 Men 10 & Under 500 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 ---
    2:35.13Y F # 118 Men 10 & Under 200 IM UN-DS-NI 2 21 ---
    1:10.10Y DQ F # 120 Men 10 & Under 100 Back UN-DS-NI --- --- ---
    28.31Y F # 124 Men 10 & Under 50 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -0.68
    2:16.23Y F # 128 Men 10 & Under 200 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 ---
    Allan Lee (16) M
    2:05.66Y P # 20B Men 15 & Over 200 IM UN-DS-NI 31 --- -1.02
    24.15Y P # 28B Men 15 & Over 50 Free UN-DS-NI 43 --- ---
    4:33.06Y P # 46B Men 15 & Over 400 IM UN-DS-NI 29 --- -5.00
    2:11.32Y F # 58B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 5 18 -3.61
    2:12.54Y P # 58B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 5 --- -2.39
    59.74Y F # 84B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 6 17 -1.33
    1:00.93Y P # 84B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 6 --- -0.14
    Sophia Lee (12) W
    4:45.80Y F # 1 Women 11-12 400 IM UN-DS-NI 1 24 -2.46
    2:10.34Y F # 17 Women 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 1 24 -1.42
    2:14.09Y P # 17 Women 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 1 --- 2.33
    52.14Y F # 29 Women 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -0.95
    53.12Y P # 29 Women 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 1 --- 0.03
    1:54.96Y F # 47 Women 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 0.25
    1:58.33Y P # 47 Women 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 1 --- 3.62
    2:10.74Y F # 59 Women 11-12 200 Back UN-DS-NI 1 24 0.77
    2:11.57Y P # 59 Women 11-12 200 Back UN-DS-NI 1 --- 1.60
    5:16.50Y F # 73 Women 11-12 500 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -3.92
    24.22Y P # 85 Women 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 1 --- -0.08
    24.24Y F # 85 Women 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -0.06


    Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
    Andrew Liu (13) M
    2:16.74Y P # 20A Men 13-14 200 IM UN-DS-NI 21 --- -9.01
    2:18.68Y F # 58A Men 13-14 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 1 24 -8.58
    2:23.73Y P # 58A Men 13-14 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 4 --- -3.53
    1:04.67Y F # 84A Men 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 20 -6.25
    1:06.32Y P # 84A Men 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 --- -4.60
    Louis Low (10) M
    1:16.24Y F # 104 Men 10 & Under 100 IM UN-DS-NI 3 20 ---
    1:06.48Y F # 110 Men 10 & Under 100 Free UN-DS-NI 6 17 ---
    39.49Y F # 112 Men 10 & Under 50 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 20 ---
    6:54.08Y F # 114 Men 10 & Under 500 Free UN-DS-NI 6 17 ---
    30.22Y F # 124 Men 10 & Under 50 Free UN-DS-NI 6 17 ---
    1:25.19Y F # 126 Men 10 & Under 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 2 21 ---
    2:34.87Y F # 128 Men 10 & Under 200 Free UN-DS-NI 11 11 ---
    Kathleen Moore (14) W
    18:30.64Y F # 3A Women 13-14 1650 Free UN-DS-NI 7 16 ---
    5:29.29Y F # 15A Women 13-14 500 Free UN-DS-NI 15 6 -21.43
    5:29.58Y P # 15A Women 13-14 500 Free UN-DS-NI 14 --- -21.14
    4:58.83Y F # 45A Women 13-14 400 IM UN-DS-NI 9 14 -23.14
    5:03.84Y P # 45A Women 13-14 400 IM UN-DS-NI 11 --- -18.13
    2:07.35Y P # 49A Women 13-14 200 Free UN-DS-NI 25 --- -9.95
    11:23.54Y F # 75A Women 13-14 1000 Free UN-DS-NI 9 14 18.77
    2:26.54Y P # 79A Women 13-14 200 Back UN-DS-NI 30 --- -5.21
    2:29.75Y P # 91A Women 13-14 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 12 --- -5.41
    2:31.83Y F # 91A Women 13-14 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 16 5 -3.33
    Paige Moore (14) W
    2:35.67Y F # 57A Women 13-14 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 9 14 -4.01
    2:36.43Y P # 57A Women 13-14 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 10 --- -3.25
    1:06.84Y F # 71A Women 13-14 100 IM UN-DS-NI 15 6 -18.32
    1:08.12Y P # 71A Women 13-14 100 IM UN-DS-NI 17 --- -17.04
    1:12.94Y F # 83A Women 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 15 6 -6.90
    1:14.17Y P # 83A Women 13-14 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 17 --- -5.67
    George Poulos (16) M
    4:15.71Y F # 46B Men 15 & Over 400 IM UN-DS-NI 9 14 ---
    4:19.36Y P # 46B Men 15 & Over 400 IM UN-DS-NI 10 --- ---
    1:48.06Y F # 50B Men 15 & Over 200 Free UN-DS-NI 14 7 -7.98
    1:48.43Y P # 50B Men 15 & Over 200 Free UN-DS-NI 13 --- -7.61
    2:15.84Y F # 58B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 12 9 -6.48
    2:18.16Y P # 58B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 13 --- -4.16
    Kristina Steins (24) W
    53.90Y P # 23B Women 15 & Over 100 Back UN-DS-NI 1 --- -0.77
    54.09Y F # 23B Women 15 & Over 100 Back UN-DS-NI 1 24 -0.58
    23.48Y F # 27B Women 15 & Over 50 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -0.20
    23.53Y P # 27B Women 15 & Over 50 Free UN-DS-NI 1 --- -0.15


    Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
    Benjamin Tong (12) M
    33.82Y F # 78 Men 11-12 50 Back UN-DS-NI 13 8 -3.25
    34.66Y P # 78 Men 11-12 50 Back UN-DS-NI 18 --- -2.41
    1:24.85Y F # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 20 1 -6.66
    1:25.49Y P # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 19 --- -6.02
    29.68Y P # 86 Men 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 34 --- -0.84
    Pavel Vorona (12) M
    4:33.11Y F # 2 Men 11-12 400 IM UN-DS-NI 1 24 -55.84
    2:24.36Y F # 14 Men 11-12 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 1 24 -7.20
    2:32.52Y P # 14 Men 11-12 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 2 --- 0.96
    2:12.11Y F # 18 Men 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 1 24 -4.42
    2:17.57Y P # 18 Men 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 1 --- 1.04
    1:57.72Y F # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -21.55
    2:03.17Y P # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 2 --- -16.10
    5:13.05Y F # 74 Men 11-12 500 Free UN-DS-NI 1 24 -9.12
    1:07.95Y F # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 1 24 -3.63
    1:13.61Y P # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 2 --- 2.03
    2:13.24Y F # 90 Men 11-12 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 1 24 -68.80
    2:19.75Y P # 90 Men 11-12 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 1 --- -62.29

    Mingxuan Wang (11) M
    2:32.07Y F # 18 Men 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 6 17 -5.05
    2:33.97Y P # 18 Men 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 6 --- -3.15
    1:13.02Y F # 22 Men 11-12 100 Back UN-DS-NI 11 10 -0.38
    1:14.69Y P # 22 Men 11-12 100 Back UN-DS-NI 13 --- 1.29
    1:02.40Y F # 30 Men 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 16 5 ---
    1:02.75Y P # 30 Men 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 19 --- ---
    2:16.53Y F # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 16 5 -31.34
    2:19.14Y P # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 16 --- -28.73
    2:35.81Y P # 60 Men 11-12 200 Back UN-DS-NI 7 --- 2.37
    2:33.31Y DQ F # 60 Men 11-12 200 Back UN-DS-NI --- --- ---
    34.28Y F # 78 Men 11-12 50 Back UN-DS-NI 18 3 0.02
    34.62Y P # 78 Men 11-12 50 Back UN-DS-NI 17 --- 0.36
    28.34Y P # 86 Men 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 18 --- -2.34
    28.52Y F # 86 Men 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 18 3 -2.16
    Dai Gao Wen (15) M
    23.28Y P # 28B Men 15 & Over 50 Free UN-DS-NI 31 --- -0.46
    2:23.76Y P # 58B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 24 --- 0.35
    1:05.01Y P # 84B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 23 --- -1.02

    Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
    Vanessa Xia (11) W
    29.43Y F # 25 Women 11-12 50 Fly UN-DS-NI 5 18 ---
    30.49Y P # 25 Women 11-12 50 Fly UN-DS-NI 7 --- ---
    1:01.99Y F # 29 Women 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 17 4 ---
    1:02.55Y P # 29 Women 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 16 --- ---
    1:10.63Y F # 51 Women 11-12 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 13 8 -1.94
    1:13.41Y P # 51 Women 11-12 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 18 --- 0.84
    2:40.58Y DQ P # 59 Women 11-12 200 Back UN-DS-NI --- --- ---
    1:27.63Y P # 81 Women 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 30 --- 2.66
    29.14Y P # 85 Women 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 33 --- -0.25
    2:43.94Y F # 89 Women 11-12 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 12 9 ---
    2:56.43Y P # 89 Women 11-12 200 Fly UN-DS-NI 13 --- ---
    Nicole Xie (13) W
    1:05.98Y P # 23A Women 13-14 100 Back UN-DS-NI 28 --- -1.56
    1:08.90Y P # 53A Women 13-14 100 Fly UN-DS-NI 37 --- -2.55
    2:17.75Y F # 79A Women 13-14 200 Back UN-DS-NI 14 7 -21.09
    2:19.71Y P # 79A Women 13-14 200 Back UN-DS-NI 16 --- -19.13
    Jailang Xu (12) M
    2:40.84Y F # 14 Men 11-12 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 5 18 ---
    2:43.68Y P # 14 Men 11-12 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 5 --- ---
    30.41Y F # 26 Men 11-12 50 Fly UN-DS-NI 5 18 ---
    30.82Y P # 26 Men 11-12 50 Fly UN-DS-NI 7 --- ---
    56.66Y F # 30 Men 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 ---
    57.67Y P # 30 Men 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 3 --- ---
    2:06.25Y F # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 3 20 ---
    2:08.47Y P # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 5 --- ---
    33.40Y F # 56 Men 11-12 50 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 20 ---
    34.08Y P # 56 Men 11-12 50 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 --- ---
    1:13.86Y P # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 --- -4.29
    1:14.31Y F # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 20 -3.84
    25.69Y F # 86 Men 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 2 21 -1.83
    25.77Y P # 86 Men 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 1 --- -1.75
    Daniel Zaki (12) M
    2:31.98Y F # 18 Men 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 5 18 ---
    2:33.10Y P # 18 Men 11-12 200 IM UN-DS-NI 4 --- ---
    1:13.04Y F # 22 Men 11-12 100 Back UN-DS-NI 9 14 ---
    1:13.57Y P # 22 Men 11-12 100 Back UN-DS-NI 9 --- ---
    2:14.22Y F # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 12 9 ---
    2:17.47Y P # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free UN-DS-NI 12 --- ---
    2:30.90Y F # 60 Men 11-12 200 Back UN-DS-NI 3 20 -9.28
    2:33.79Y P # 60 Men 11-12 200 Back UN-DS-NI 5 --- -6.39
    6:08.11Y F # 74 Men 11-12 500 Free UN-DS-NI 11 11 ---
    33.55Y P # 78 Men 11-12 50 Back UN-DS-NI 8 --- -1.80
    33.96Y F # 78 Men 11-12 50 Back UN-DS-NI 10 13 -1.39
    1:24.45Y F # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 19 2 -7.08
    1:26.63Y P # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 21 --- -4.90

    Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
    Jinyi Zhou (12) M
    2:40.68Y F # 14 Men 11-12 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 3 20 ---
    2:42.95Y P # 14 Men 11-12 200 Breast UN-DS-NI 4 --- ---
    1:04.89Y P # 30 Men 11-12 100 Free UN-DS-NI 32 --- ---
    34.19Y P # 56 Men 11-12 50 Breast UN-DS-NI 4 --- ---
    34.31Y F # 56 Men 11-12 50 Breast UN-DS-NI 4 19 ---
    6:23.07Y F # 74 Men 11-12 500 Free UN-DS-NI 17 4 ---
    1:15.18Y F # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 5 18 -4.20
    1:17.81Y P # 82 Men 11-12 100 Breast UN-DS-NI 7 --- -1.57
    29.18Y P # 86 Men 11-12 50 Free UN-DS-NI 26 --- -


                    

CONTACT DETAILS
(905)-208 2529


dolphinsswimclub@yahoo.com
ADDRESS
1100 Invitica Drive Suite 22 Okville ON
© 2019 Copyright Dolphins Swim Club | All rights reserved.